2017 Over 45s League Tables

GentsPWDLFA SD   Pts  
DAVID LLOYD55003553010
NEWTON520318.521.5-34
PENKETH54012713148
WINSTANLEY5104931-222
WARRINGTON41037.524.5-172
LANE41031517-22

MixedPWDLFA SD   Pts  
BELLINGHAM3111131123
LANE3003519-140
NEWTON4112171523
PENKETH440022.59.5138
GRAPPENHALL420214.517.5-34