2014 Gents League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 1181125124923224
BELLINGHAM 118936120.595.52521
NEWTON 118621090.5125.5-3514
CULCHETH 218101744.5171.5-1272
LANE 218828111.5104.5718
ST HEATH 1187110101115-1415
WARRINGTON 11881999.5116.5-1717
PENKETH 118511282.5133.5-5111
CULCHETH 1181125131.584.54724
LANE 1181701174.541.513334

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ST HEATH 218401476138-628
WARRINGTON 2181017119972221
PENKETH 218701193.5122.5-2914
LYMM 318511285131-4611
PENKETH 318001838178-1400
LYMM 2181413136.579.55729
BELLINGHAM 2181404152.563.58928
WINSTANLEY 11891898118-2019
GRAPPENHALL 11817011853115434
LEIGH 118801094.5119.5-2516

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 518111648.5167.5-1193
DAVID LLOYD 218401467149-828
BELLINGHAM 3181215119.596.52325
RIXTON 118927109.5106.5320
LEIGH 218411358.5157.5-999
PADGATE 1181323146707628
DAVID LLOYD 1181413154.561.59329
NEWTON 218828109.5106.5318
LYMM 41871101161001615
LANE 3181215151658625

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
HEATH 1181206127893824
HIGH LEGH 118639109107215
CULCHETH 3181116131.584.54723
GRAPPENHALL 2181404146.569.57728
LANE 4181125133835024
LYMM 618701194.5121.5-2714
DAVID LLOYD 318511298118-2011
BELLINGHAM 4181008125913420
WARRINGTON 318701165.5150.5-8514
PENKETH 418311450166-1167

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ST HEATH 3181503140766430
NEWTON 318909114.5101.51318
WINSTANLEY 2181116125.590.53523
MANOR ROAD 1181512156.559.59731
LYMM 7188010109107216
ST HEATH 418201652.5163.5-1114
NEWTON 418101735.5180.5-1452
LANE 5181404150668428
RIXTON 218611196120-2413
BELLINGHAM 5187110100.5115.5-1515

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
DAVID LLOYD 41671884.5107.5-2315
LANE 616808102901216
ST HEATH 516321151141-908
BELLINGHAM 616421088104-1610
HEATH 21681790.5101.5-1117
GRAPPENHALL 31612221474510226
CULCHETH 4161024130.561.56922
MANOR ROAD 21664684.5107.5-2316
LYMM 81670986106-2014

Division 7PWDLFA SD   Pts  
PADGATE 2161006119.572.54720
GRAPPENHALL 4161024122.569.55322
CULCHETH 516601085.5106.5-2112
LANE 716826105871818
WINSTANLEY 4161204125675824
PENKETH 516001616176-1600
HIGH LEGH 216211362.5129.5-675
LANE 81661980112-3213
WINSTANLEY 31615011484410430