2016 Gents League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 1161006115.576.53920
LANE 216401260.5131.5-718
BELLINGHAM 1161204129636624
NEWTON 114111245123-783
CULCHETH 11560974.5105.5-3112
LANE 1161501160.531.512930
BELLINGHAM 215011436.5143.5-1071
ST HEATH 1161204124.567.55724
WARRINGTON 1148068286-416

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 317301467.5136.5-696
PENKETH 2181215130864425
GRAPPENHALL 1181404136805628
ST HEATH 218747110.5105.5518
WARRINGTON 218701198118-2014
LYMM 2181314129.586.54327
PADGATE 1181503145.570.57530
DAVID LLOYD 118521189.5126.5-3712
WINSTANLEY 117737110941617
CULCHETH 218011751.5164.5-1131

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 518101749.5166.5-1172
HEATH 118311451165-1147
BELLINGHAM 31815121625410831
LEIGH18909110106418
RIXTON 118311475.5140.5-657
LYMM 4181314132844827
LANE 3181215145.570.57525
GRAPPENHALL 218611193.5122.5-2913
NEWTON 2181116124.591.53323
HIGH LEGH 1181314136.579.55727

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
PENKETH 3155378991-213
LANE 4151014105753021
DAVID LLOYD 2161015123.568.55521
WINSTANLEY 21552868.5111.5-4312
WARRINGTON 313201131122-914
LYMM 61652985.5103.5-1812
BELLINGHAM 4161204122.569.55324
ST HEATH 3161042128646424
MANOR ROAD 116311272120-487

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 71462691.576.51514
GRAPPENHALL 314211140.5127.5-875
NEWTON 3141112115.552.56323
CULCHETH 3131003108.547.56120
PENKETH 41460874.593.5-1912
DAVID LLOYD 31432956112-568
WINSTANLEY 31372499.556.54316
CULCHETH 4146087494-2012

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ST HEATH 4141202127418624
PADGATE 21461795.572.52313
BELLINGHAM 5141004104644020
WINSTANLEY 414401072.595.5-238
MANOR ROAD 2126066480-1612
LYMM 813301055.5100.5-456
LANE 5131012108.547.56121
RIXTON 214201221147-1264

Division 7PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ACTON BRIDGE1412021373110624
LANE 61372499574216
PADGATE 3146088187-612
ST HEATH 51381495613417
HEATH 214301143.5124.5-816
GRAPPENHALL 41120924.5107.5-834
NEWTON 41412111392911025
WARRINGTON 41100115127-1220