2014 Ladies League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 1141310130389227
ST HEATH 1141112120477323
BELLINGHAM 11480690781216
CULCHETH 11480696.569.52716
LANE 11441966.5100.5-349
HIGH LEGH 11452777.590.5-1312
WINSTANLEY 11441968100-329
CULCHETH 214001421.5146.5-1250

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
PENKETH 114110399693022
GRAPPENHALL 1141004104.563.54120
WINSTANLEY 21432962106-448
LYMM 31471682.585.5-315
LYMM 2141301128.539.58926
ST HEATH 21431106999-307
BELLINGHAM 2144287791-1410
LYMM 414201249.5118.5-694

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LANE 2141004109595020
ST HEATH 31441967.5100.5-339
DAVID LLOYD 1141310139.528.511127
CULCHETH 31451875.591.5-1611
RIXTON 11491491.575.51619
LEIGH14211144124-805
MANOR ROAD 11470781.586.5-514
LYMM 514311062.5105.5-437

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
BELLINGHAM 3147076999-3014
HIGH LEGH 2145098583210
NEWTON14815101673417
PADGATE1481597712617
PENKETH 214101332.5135.5-1032
GRAPPENHALL 21470792761614
DAVID LLOYD 2141202128408824
WINSTANLEY 31470767.5100.5-3314

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
RIXTON 214201238.5129.5-914
WARRINGTON 1141103118506822
DAVID LLOYD 3145188484011
LYMM 6141103114546022
LANE 3141202126.541.58524
ST HEATH 4148068187-616
DAVID LLOYD 414301154.5113.5-596
CULCHETH 414311055.5112.5-577

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LANE 4121101116288822
LYMM 71180374581616
WINSTANLEY 41160566.565.5112
BELLINGHAM 41130854.577.5-236
WARRINGTON 21160573.558.51512
HEATH113084884-366

Division 7PWDLFA SD   Pts  
GRAPPENHALL 312912108.535.57319
LANE 5121010114189621
MANOR ROAD 2126057062812
CULCHETH 51250764.579.5-1510
GRAPPENHALL 412101118.5125.5-1072
LANE 61260670.573.5-312
WARRINGTON 3123094698-526