2017 Ladies League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LANE 1141400146.521.512528
LYMM 1141004104.563.54120
ST HEATH 1145097296-2410
BELLINGHAM 1141103118506822
LANE 214101339.5128.5-892
HIGH LEGH 114211160108-485
CULCHETH 11471676.591.5-1515
DAVID LLOYD 11442855113-5810

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 31472595.572.52316
WINSTANLEY 1145277692-1612
CULCHETH 21472588.579.5916
GRAPPENHALL 11451876.591.5-1511
LYMM 414001432.5135.5-1030
LYMM 2141301132.535.59726
ST HEATH 21441956.5111.5-559
BELLINGHAM 2141103114546022

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
PENKETH 1141103121477422
LYMM 5145097098-2810
ST HEATH 31450976.591.5-1510
DAVID LLOYD 21480690781216
LANE 3141103114546022
WINSTANLEY 214100491.576.51520
RIXTON14311058110-527
CULCHETH 314211151117-665

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LANE 4146177791-1413
NEWTON14905102663618
PADGATE14301151.5116.5-656
MANOR ROAD 1141013107.560.54721
LEIGH1462696722414
LYMM 61470789791014
ST HEATH 414101341127-862
GRAPPENHALL 2141202108604824

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
BELLINGHAM 3141202141.526.511524
HIGH LEGH 2141400134.533.510128
DAVID LLOYD 31471689791015
WARRINGTON14211151.5116.5-655
PENKETH 21460863105-4212
WINSTANLEY 314716100683215
LYMM 714011328140-1121
GRAPPENHALL 31460864.5103.5-3912

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
HEATH104065070-208
WINSTANLEY 41060467531412
LANE 51070373472614
CULCHETH 4102083585-504
BELLINGHAM 41080289315816
LANE 6103074674-286
MANOR ROAD 200000000