2015 Mixed League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ST HEATH 1760158263212
CULCHETH 1721438.545.5-75
LANE 1760169.514.55512
BELLINGHAM 1740353.530.5238
LYMM 1760157.526.53112
CULCHETH 27007876-680
LANE 272143747-105
BELLINGHAM 271061470-562

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 27304453966
NEWTON 172053549-144
WARRINGTON 1750252.531.52110
DAVID LLOYD 1740337.546.5-98
ST HEATH 2750249351410
PENKETH 172053846-84
RIXTON 1750247371010
GRAPPENHALL 172053252-204

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
WINSTANLEY 1640244.527.5178
CULCHETH 361051953-342
HIGH LEGH 1630333.538.5-56
ST HEATH 361052941-122
LYMM 364024527188
PADGATE 1650149222710
BELLINGHAM 363032940-116

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LYMM 4650145271810
PENKETH 2620426.545.5-194
LANE 366006846412
LYMM 5610525.546.5-212
WINSTANLEY 2631239.532.577
CULCHETH 4610515.556.5-412
DAVID LLOYD 262133240-85

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LEIGH612333.538.5-54
PADGATE 254013624128
RIXTON 2601514.557.5-431
GRAPPENHALL 263124230127
MANOR ROAD 1630335.536.5-16
LANE 464114626209
ST HEATH 4521232.527.555

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
GRAPPENHALL 36303383446
DAVID LLOYD 362042642-164
BELLINGHAM 464024523228
CULCHETH 560068.563.5-550
LANE 5660052.519.53312
HIGH LEGH 2610521.550.5-292
LYMM 6650156.515.54110

Division 7PWDLFA SD   Pts  
MANOR ROAD 2620436.535.514
LANE 6640242.529.5138
PENKETH 3630331.540.5-96
WINSTANLEY 362043240-84
NEWTON 2630335.536.5-16
WARRINGTON 2660056164012
LANE 761051854-362

Division 8PWDLFA SD   Pts  
HEATH540142.517.5258
BELLINGHAM 5530236.523.5136
WARRINGTON 352032634-84
GRAPPENHALL 452032733-64
DAVID LLOYD 45005060-600
ST HEATH 554014812368