Ladies League Tables

Division 1PWDLFA SD   Pts  
LANE 11211101222210023
LYMM 11290395494618
BELLINGHAM 1127147470415
ST HEATH 11240871.572.5-18
CULCHETH 11230950.593.5-436
LYMM 212001225119-940
HIGH LEGH 1127056678-1212

Division 2PWDLFA SD   Pts  
DAVID LLOYD 1126156381-1813
LYMM 31290398465218
WINSTANLEY 11260677.566.51112
PENKETH 11221949.594.5-455
LANE 21290397475016
BELLINGHAM 2125076678-1210
ST HEATH 2124085391-388

Division 3PWDLFA SD   Pts  
CULCHETH 212912101.539.56219
GRAPPENHALL 112921107.536.57120
LANE 3123184797-507
ST HEATH 3123095094-446
LYMM 41281396474917
WINSTANLEY 21231849.594.5-457
LYMM 51240849.592.5-438

Division 4PWDLFA SD   Pts  
BELLINGHAM 312100295494620
LEIGH1250778661210
NEWTON1261581631813
LYMM 61240840.5103.5-638
DAVID LLOYD 21270579651414
GRAPPENHALL 21270578661214
MANOR ROAD1221952.591.5-395

Division 5PWDLFA SD   Pts  
WINSTANLEY 31271469.574.5-515
CULCHETH 3123094896-486
HIGH LEGH 2121011102.541.56121
RIXTON126157272013
BELLINGHAM 4123185688-327
LANE 4121002108367220
DAVID LLOYD 31210114896-482

Division 6PWDLFA SD   Pts  
ST HEATH 41221952.591.5-395
GRAPPENHALL 31242676.567.5910
LYMM 71270583.560.52314
LANE 51230948.595.5-476
WINSTANLEY 4121101105.538.56722
WARRINGTON1230946.597.5-516
PENKETH 212101191533821